LÝ THUYẾT + HƯỚNG dẫn làm bài tập đại từ CHỈ ĐỊNH đ m cường

16 6 0
  • Loading ...
1/16 trang

Thông tin tài liệu

Ngày đăng: 05/05/2019, 08:24

Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định PHÂN BIỆT FEW/ A FEW – LITTLE/ A LITTLE – MOST/ MOST OF/ ALMOST – SOME/ ANY – MUCH/MANY - PLENTY OF/A LOT OF/LOTS OF – (THE)OTHER(S)/ANOTHER A THUYẾT FEW/ A FEW – LITTLE/ A LITTLE * FEW/ A FEW + Danh từ ĐẾM ĐƯỢC SỐ NHIỀU VD: She has FEW friends (Cơ ất có bạn) VD: She went out with A FEW friends (Cô vài người bạn) * LITTLE/ A LITTLE + Danh từ KHÔNG đếm VD: We cannot buy more food because we have LITTLE money (Chúng tao mua thêm thức ăn chúng tao có tiền) VD: Take A LITTLE money from my wallet and buy some ice-creams (lấy tiền từ ví bố mua kem đi) MOST/ MOST OF/ ALMOST * MOST(đại từ, tính từ) + DANH TỪ (đếm số nhiều/không đếm được): hầu hết VD: Most students study lazily (hầu hết học sinh lười học) * MOST OF: hầu hết - MOST + OF + MẠO TỪ + DANH TỪ VD: Most of my/the/a/an students are poor (hầu hết học sinh tơi nghèo) - MOST + OF + US/ YOU/ THEM (ĐẠI TỪ) VD: Most of them died in the battle (Hầu hết bọn họ chết chiến) *** NOTE: Nhìn đằng sau: + Có MẠO TỪ + N ==> Chọn MOST OF + Khơng có MẠO TỪ ==> Chọn MOST * ALMOST – trạng từ: gần (như), hầu (như) - ALMOST: gần + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ VD: That tool is almost useless.(Cái dụng cụ gần vơ dụng) - ALMOST ALL OF/HALF OF + MẠO TỪ + DANH TỪ: gần tất cả: VD: Almost all of the plans are impractical (gần tất kế hoạch phi thực tế) - ALMOST EVERYONE (EVERYBODY)/ EVERYTHING/ NO ONE/ NOTHING…: gần tất người/ thứ/ gần khơng có ai/ khơng có Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định VD: Almost everyone in her family has blonde hair (gần tất người gia đình có tóc vàng hoe) * NOTE: - ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn Almost SOME/ANY * SOME/(SOME OF + MẠO TỪ) + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH VD: He has some farms in the countryside (Ơng ta có vài nơng trang nơng thôn) * ANY + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu PHỦ ĐỊNH CÂU HỎI VD: - Did you eat any food at the party? (Chú mày có ăn chút thức ăn bữa tiệc không ?) * NOTE: - SOME dùng câu HỎI LỜI MỜI VD: Would you like some coffee? (Bà có muốn uống chút cà phê không ?) - ANY dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH mang nghĩa “BẤT KỲ” (Trước N đếm số ít) VD: You can choose any house in the catalogue to buy (mày chọn nhà ca-ta-lô để mua) MANY/MUCH * MANY + Danh từ đếm số nhiều VD: There are so many people here that I feel tired (ở có q nhiều người mà tơi cảm thấy mệt) * MUCH: + Danh từ không đếm VD: I haven’t got much time for reading (tôi khơng có nhiều thời gian để đọc sách) ALL + N (đếm SỐ NHIỀU) Each/Every + N(đếm SỐ ÍT) ONE ANOTHER/ EACH OTHER: Hai từ dùng để nói người khác nhóm, “one another” dành cho nhóm người trở lên, “each another” dành cho nhóm có người VD: - People are jealous watching the couple taking care of each another Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định => Người ta ghen tị nhìn đơi vợ chồng quan tâm tới - The group members always help one another in every activities (THE)OTHER(S)/ANOTHER *** THAY THẾ CHO DANH TỪ (Cái khác/người khác) *** + The other: Thay cho N XÁC ĐỊNH SỐ ÍT + The others: Thay cho N XÁC ĐỊNH SỐ NHIỀU + Others: Thay cho N KHÔNG XÁC ĐỊNH SỐ NHIỀU + Another: Thay cho N KHƠNG XÁC ĐỊNH SỐ ÍT *** ĐỨNG TRƯỚC DANH TỪ *** + Another + N đếm đước số + Other + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm B HƯỚNG DẪN LÀM BÀI TẬP - Bước 1: Khi có ONE chọn THE OTHER có OTHER chọn ONE xác định trước VD: We have the two proposals, ONE is simply too complicated, while … is too easy A One another B each other C the other D other ==> Khi nhìn thấy ONE mà xác định “the two proposals” ==> Chọn THE OTHER NGƯỢC LẠI - Bước 2: Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống trước ==> Nếu có N chọn là: + Another + N đếm đước số + Other + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm ==> Nếu khơng có N loại OTHER - Bước 3: Trong đáp án mà có ONE ANOTHER/ EACH OTHER: ==> Dịch ==> Nghĩa OK chọn :v C BÀI TẬP ÁP DỤNG Through the lnternet people are discovering new ways to share relevant information with -(A) the other Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định (B) another (C) other (D) one another The company you work for is willing to take advantage of new technology but are concerned ab adverse consequence A other B others C the other D another Unless you own extremely fragile items, you can pack all of your things using everyday A almost B most C every D a few Mr Chu will demonstrate how to switch from one server to……this afternoon (A) another (B) other (C) each other (D) one Some medicines require a prescription, and _ are available over the counter (A) other (B) others (C) the other (D) another Such information may include credit card details,billing address and _ information(N không đếm được) that is needed to complete your request (A) another (B) other such (C) others (D) each other The two home appliances companies agreed to support _ to establish a top position in theindustry (A) the other (B) another (C) each other (D) some If the remote controls or _ other equipment (N không đếm được) is not returned to CableMega by the expiration date, customers have to pay the full replacement value of the equipment to CableMega Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định (A) any (B) each (C) one (D) many The management decided to offer seminar next week (A) other (B) each other (C) another (D)many 10. - the doctors were surprised when the patient made a quick recovery from his injuries (A) Many (B) Some (C) Most of (D) Almost 11 If your washing machine malfunctions,you may replace it with……or get a full refund A all other B other C another D each other 12 We are aware of your limited budget, and were impressed that you managed to create…… a high-quality film given the lack of financial backing (A) some (B) much (C) most (D) such 13 On weekends the Italian restaurant is often busy _ hours of the day and night (A) all (B) almost (C) always (D) every 14. - half of the existing employees at Alabama factory have agreed to transfer to the newly built factory (A) Every (B) Almost (C) Once (D) Near 15 On the municipality’s website one can read reviews of - of the city’s finest restaurants (A) so (B) such Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định (C) ones (D) some 16 Mr.Kim‘s acceptance of this award is - remarkable when we realize that he has not worked in the field of digital multimedia’s technology (A) most of (B) too much (C) all the more (D) many more 17 office supplies will be ordered by Mr Lee in the purchasing department, so if you need any supplies (A)Less (B)Much (C)Almost (D)All 18 _all of the newly-hired employees were unhappy with the organization of the orientation schedule A.Most B.Mostly C.Almost D.Every 19 The director said that the merchandise displayed at the conference was of high quality A almost B about C most of D almost of 20.………… of these proposals are too controversial for the committee to consider seriously A Much B Any C Most D Almost 21… half of the existing employees at ABC factory have agreed to transfer to the newly built factory A Every B Almost C Once D Near 22 Mr Montoya's biography of former president John Kendall is the subject of .debate A almost B mostly Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định C many D much 23.The opinions shared by the people surveyed show that they believe the mayor is doing a good job (A) most of (B) the most (C) almost of (D) the most of 24 _ business owners and managers think retention of good employees is based on compensation issues such as wage, salary levels and incentives A Almost B Most of C.The most D Most D GIẢI CHI TIẾT Through the lnternet people are discovering new ways to share relevant information with -(A) the other (B) another (C) other (D) one another Giải: + Bước 1: Khơng có ONE ==> Loại THE OTHER + Bước 2: Nhìn sau chỗ trống ==> Nếu khơng có N loại OTHER (vì OTHER + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm được) + Bước 3: Trong đáp án mà có ONE ANOTHER/ EACH OTHER: ==> Dịch ==> Nghĩa OK chọn :v Dịch: Thông qua INTERNET người khám phá cách để chia sẻ thông tin liên quan với Mặt khác: “one another” dành cho nhóm người/vật trở lên, “each another” dành cho nhóm có người/vật ==> Đáp án D ==> Another + N đếm đước số Another thay cho N KHƠNG XÁC ĐỊNH SỐ ÍT The company you work for is willing to take advantage of new technology but are concerned ab adverse consequence A other B others C the other Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định D another Giải: + Bước 1: Khơng có ONE ==> Loại THE OTHER + Bước 2: Nhìn sau chỗ trống ==> Nếu khơng có N loại OTHER (vì OTHER + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm được) ==> Another + N đếm đước SỐ ÍT Another thay cho N khơng xác định SỐ ÍT ==> Mà TOBE chia “are” ==> LOẠI ==> Others: Thay cho N không xác định SỐ NHIỀU (vì Mà TOBE chia “are”, – Others = Other companies) ==> Đáp án B Unless you own extremely fragile items, you can pack all of your things using everyday A almost B most C every D a few Giải: + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn almost + ALL + N (đếm SỐ NHIỀU) + Each/Every + N(đếm SỐ ÍT) + A Few/Few + N (đếm SỐ NHIỀU) ==> Đáp án A Mr Chu will demonstrate how to switch from one server to……this afternoon (A) another (B) other (C) each other (D) one Giải: + Bước 1: Khơng có ONE ==> Loại THE OTHER NGƯỢC LẠI khơng có THE OTHER ==> LOẠI ONE + Bước 2: Nhìn sau chỗ trống ==> Nếu khơng có N loại OTHER (vì OTHER + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm được) ==> Đáp án B + Bước 3: Trong đáp án mà có ONE ANOTHER/ EACH OTHER: ==> Dịch ==> Nghĩa OK chọn :v Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định Dịch: Mr Chu chứng minh làm thể để chuyển từ máy chủ đến vào chiều Mặt khác: “one another” dành cho nhóm người/vật trở lên, “each another” dành cho nhóm có người/vật mà có máy chủ ==> K hợp nghĩa ==> Loại ==> Another + N đếm đước SỐ ÍT Another thay cho N khơng xác định SỐ ÍT (another = another server) ==> Đáp án A Some medicines require a prescription, and _ are available over the counter (A) other (B) others (C) the other (D) another Giải: + Bước 1: Khơng có ONE ==> Loại THE OTHER + Bước 2: Nhìn sau chỗ trống ==> Nếu khơng có N loại OTHER (vì OTHER + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm được) ==> Another + N đếm đước SỐ ÍT Another thay cho N khơng xác định SỐ ÍT ==> Mà TOBE chia “are” ==> LOẠI ==> Others: Thay cho N khơng xác định SỐ NHIỀU (vì Mà TOBE chia “are”, – Others = Other medicines) ==> Đáp án B Such information may include credit card details,billing address and _ information(N không đếm được) that is needed to complete your request (A) another (B) other such (C) others (D) each other Giải: + Bước Khi có ONE chọn THE OTHER có OTHER chọn ONE xác định trước ==> Khơng có đáp án ==> khơng cần xét + Bước 2: Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống trước ==> Nếu có N chọn là: + Another + N đếm đước số + Other + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm ==> Vì information N khơng đếm mà Such + N ==> Đáp án B Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định The two home appliances companies agreed to support _ to establish a top position in their industry (A) the other (B) another (C) each other (D) some Giải + Bước Khi có ONE chọn THE OTHER có OTHER chọn ONE xác định trước + Bước 2: Nhìn sau chỗ trống ==> Nếu khơng có N loại SOME SOME + N (đếm số nhiều/N không đếm được) + Bước 3: Trong đáp án mà có ONE ANOTHER/ EACH OTHER: ==> Dịch ==> Nghĩa OK chọn :v Dịch: Có cơng ty chun đồ dùng nhà đồng ý để hỗ trợ để thành lập nên vị trí hàng đầu ngành cơng nghiệp họ Mặt khác: “one another” dành cho nhóm người/vật trở lên, “each another” dành cho nhóm có người/vật ==> Nghĩa OK ==> Đáp án C ==> Another + N đếm đước SỐ ÍT Another thay cho N khơng xác định SỐ ÍT If the remote controls or _ other equipment (N không đếm được) is not returned to CableMega by the expiration date, customers have to pay the full replacement value of the equipment to CableMega (A) any (B) each (C) one (D) many Giải: + ANY + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu PHỦ ĐỊNH CÂU HỎI - ANY dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH mang nghĩa “BẤT KỲ” (Trước N đếm số ít) + Each/Every + N(đếm SỐ ÍT) + Many + N (Đếm số nhiều) ==> Đằng sau chỗ trống N không đếm ==> Đáp án A The management decided to offer seminar next week (A) other Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định (B) each other (C) another (D) many Giải: + Bước Khi có ONE chọn THE OTHER có OTHER chọn ONE xác định trước ==> Khơng có đáp án ==> khơng cần xét + Bước 2: Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống trước ==> Nếu có N chọn là: + Another + N đếm đước số + Other + N đếm số nhiều/ N khơng đếm ==> Vì seminar N đếm số ==> Đáp án C ==> Many + N (Đếm số nhiều) 10. - the doctors were surprised when the patient made a quick recovery from his injuries (A) Many (B) Some (C) Most of (D) Almost Giải: ==> Nhìn đằng sau: + Có MẠO TỪ + N ==> Chọn MOST OF ln + Khơng có MẠO TỪ ==> Chọn MOST ==> Đáp án C ==> Many + N (Đếm số nhiều) ==> SOME/(SOME OF + MẠO TỪ) + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH - SOME dùng câu HỎI LỜI MỜI ==> ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/everyone/people…==> Chọn almost 11 If your washing machine malfunctions,you may replace it with……or get a full refund A all other B other C another D each other Giải: Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định + Bước Khi có ONE chọn THE OTHER có OTHER chọn ONE xác định trước ==> Khơng có đáp án ==> khơng cần xét + Bước 2: Nhìn sau chỗ trống ==> Nếu khơng có N loại OTHER (vì OTHER + N đếm số nhiều/ N không đếm được) + Bước 3: Trong đáp án mà có ONE ANOTHER/ EACH OTHER: ==> Dịch ==> Nghĩa OK chọn :v Dịch: Nếu máy rửa bát bạn gặp trục gặp, bạn thay với or lấy hồn trả ==> Khơng hợp nghĩa ==>LOẠI Mặt khác: “one another” dành cho nhóm người/vật trở lên, “each another” dành cho nhóm có người/vật ==> Another + N đếm đước SỐ ÍT Another thay cho N không xác định SỐ ÍT (another = another washing machine) ==> Đáp án C 12 We are aware of your limited budget, and were impressed that you managed to create…… a high-quality film given the lack of financial backing (A) some (B) much (C) most (D) such Giải: + SOME/(SOME OF + MẠO TỪ) + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH - SOME dùng câu HỎI LỜI MỜI ==>Nếu chọn SOME phải SOME OF SOME OF + MẠO TỪ + N + Much + N (Khơng đếm được) + MOST ==> Nếu chọn MOST phải MOST OF MOST OF + MẠO TỪ + N (Mạo từ “a”) + Such + N ==> Đáp án D 13 On weekends the Italian restaurant is often busy _ hours of the day and night (A) all (B) almost (C) always (D) every Giải: + All + N đếm số nhiều +ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST + Every/Each + N (Đếm SỐ ÍT) + Always ==> Loại câu có OFTEN ==>Đáp án A 14. - half of the existing employees at Alabama factory have agreed to transfer to the newly built factory (A) Every (B) Almost (C) Once (D) Near Giải: +ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST 15 On the municipality’s website one can read reviews of - of the city’s finest restaurants (A) so (B) such (C) ones (D) some Giải: + SOME/(SOME OF + MẠO TỪ) + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH ==> Đáp án D 16 Mr.Kim‘s acceptance of this award is - remarkable when we realize that he has not worked in the field of digital multimedia’s technology (A) most of (B) too much (C) all the more (D) many more Giải: ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống từ loại ADJ ==> MOST OF + MẠO TỪ + N ==> Loại ==> Much + N (không đếm được) ==> Loại ==> QUAN TRỌNG NHẤT: Nhấn mạnh so sánh hơn: much, still, even, far, a lot, lot + So sánh ==> NHẤN MẠNH ==> Khơng có MANY MORE ==> LOẠI Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định ==> More/Most + adj/adv + Dùng adj: Khi trước TOBE, MAKE, BECOME, REMAIN, STAY, FIND + O +ADJ, + Dùng adv: Khi trước V ==> Đáp án C 17 office supplies will be ordered by Mr Lee in the purchasing department, so if you need any supplies (A)Less (B)Much (C)Almost (D)All Giải: ==> Much + N (không đếm được) ==> Loại ==> ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Loại ==> All + N (Đếm số nhiều) ==> Đáp án D 18 _all of the newly-hired employees were unhappy with the organization of the orientation schedule A.Most B.Mostly C.Almost D.Every Giải: ==> ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Đáp án C 19 The director said that the merchandise displayed at the conference was of high quality A almost B about C most of D almost of Giải: + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Loại + Nhìn đằng sau: Có MẠO TỪ + N ==> Chọn MOST OF ==> Đáp án C 20.………… of these proposals are too controversial for the committee to consider seriously A Much B Any C Most D Almost Giải: + Nhìn đằng sau: Có MẠO TỪ (of) + N ==> Chọn MOST ln MOST OF + MẠO TỪ + N ==> Đáp án C + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Loại + ANY + Danh từ đếm số nhiều không đếm – thường dùng câu PHỦ ĐỊNH CÂU HỎI - ANY dùng câu KHẲNG ĐỊNH mang nghĩa “BẤT KỲ” (Trước N đếm số ít) + Much + N (Khơng đếm được) 21… half of the existing employees at ABC factory have agreed to transfer to the newly built factory A Every B Almost C Once D Near Giải: + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Đáp án B 22 Mr Montoya's biography of former president John Kendall is the subject of .debate A almost B mostly C many D much Giải: + Sau of (giới từ) + N/Ving – Đi với Ving sau Ving có Tân ngữ (Danh từ) Bin Cường – 01225 397 470 - Đại từ định ==>Debate (N) + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Loại + Many + N (Đếm số nhiều) ==> Loại + Much + N (Không đếm được) + Mostly (adv) ==> Không bổ nghĩa cho N ==> Đáp án D 23.The opinions shared by the people surveyed show that they believe the mayor is doing a good job (A) most of (B) the most (C) almost of (D) the most of Giải: + Nhìn đằng sau: Có MẠO TỪ (The) + N ==> Chọn MOST OF ln MOST OF + MẠO TỪ + N ==> Đáp án A 24 _ business owners and managers think retention of good employees is based on compensation issues such as wage, salary levels and incentives A Almost B Most of C.The most D Most Giải: ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống: + Có MẠO TỪ + N ==> MOST OF ==> Loại + Khơng có MẠO TỪ ==> Chọn MOST MOST (tính từ/đại từ) + N ==> Đáp án D + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ ĐỘNG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all of/half of/everyone/people… ==> Nhìn đằng sau chỗ trống mà all of/half of/…==> Chọn ALMOST ==> Loại + The most + Adj (SO SÁNH HƠN NHẤT) ... Giải: + SOME/(SOME OF + M O TỪ) + Danh từ đ m số nhiều không đ m – thường dùng câu KHẲNG Đ NH - SOME dùng câu HỎI LỜI M I ==>Nếu chọn SOME phải SOME OF SOME OF + M O TỪ + N + Much + N (Không đ m đ ợc)... Many + N (Đ m số nhiều) ==> SOME/(SOME OF + M O TỪ) + Danh từ đ m số nhiều không đ m – thường dùng câu KHẲNG Đ NH - SOME dùng câu HỎI LỜI M I ==> ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ Đ NG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost... seriously A Much B Any C Most D Almost Giải: + Nhìn đ ng sau: Có M O TỪ (of) + N ==> Chọn MOST ln MOST OF + M O TỪ + N ==> Đ p án C + ALMOST + TÍNH TỪ/ Đ NG TỪ/ TRẠNG TỪ - Almost với: Almost all
- Xem thêm -

Xem thêm: LÝ THUYẾT + HƯỚNG dẫn làm bài tập đại từ CHỈ ĐỊNH đ m cường , LÝ THUYẾT + HƯỚNG dẫn làm bài tập đại từ CHỈ ĐỊNH đ m cường

Gợi ý tài liệu liên quan cho bạn